* COMITATO             *                                                                                                               F. I. G. C. - LEGA NAZIONALE DILETTANTI
* LOMBARDIA *



ALLIEVI  REGIONALI  DILETTANTI  FASCIA B  GIRONE: B
Calendario 2007/08
                                                                                                                         

.--------------------------------------------------------------. .--------------------------------------------------------------. .--------------------------------------------------------------.
|
*---------------------------* *-----------------------------------*
| | ** E L E N C O C A M P I D A G I O C O ** |
| COMITATO | |
| LOMBARDIA | ** ALLIEVI REG.LI DILETT.FASCIA B GIRONE: B |
|---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------| -------------------------------------------------
| SOCIETA' |GIOCA| CAMPO| DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO | ORA | INDIRIZZO TELEFONO |
|--------------------------------------|------|---------------------------------------------------------------|-------| -------------------------------------------------
| | | | |
| ALBATESE SABATO| 1056 | COMUNALE "G.MERONI" COMO FRAZ.ALBATE | 17:00 | VIA ACQUANERA | |
| | | | | | |
| ARCISATESE AUDAX SABATO| 478 | COMUNALE ARCISATE | 15:00 | VIA GIACOMINI 14 | 0332 473319 |
| | | | | | |
| AZZATE CALCIO MORNAGO | 1374 | CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE MORNAGO | | VIA STAZIONE | 0331 904111 |
| | | | | | |
| BREGNANESE | 1780 | CENTRO SPORT. COMUNALE N.2 BREGNANO | 11:00 | VIA RESEGONE | |
| | | | | | |
| SESTESE CALCIO | 2273 | COMUNALE "A.MILANO" N.2 SESTO CALENDE | 10:45 | VIALE LOMBARDIA | 0331 922193 |
| | | | | | |
| SOLBIATESE ARNOCALCIO SRL | 1014 | CENTRO SPORT."CHINETTI"N.3 SOLBIATE ARNO | | VIA PER OGGIONA | 0331 991444 |
| | | | | | |
| UNION VILLA CASSANO | 1981 | COMUNALE CASSANO MAGNAGO | 17:00 | VIA PIAVE | |
| | | | | | |
| UNIONE CALCISTICA CAIRATE | 500 | COMUNALE "O.CARNELLI" CAIRATE | | VIA S.MARTINO | |
| | | | | | |
| AURORA INDUNO SABATO| 577 | COMUNALE "F.MARONI" N.1 INDUNO OLONA | 15:00 | VIA OLIMPIADI | |
| | | | | | |
| BOSTO | 1650 | PRIVATO "G.BORGHI" VARESE LOC.CAPOLAGO | 10:45 | VIA TASSO | |
| | | | | | |
| BULGARO | 2207 | CENTRO SPORT. COMUNALE BULGAROGRASSO | | STRADA DELLA CAVALLINA | |
| | | | | | |
| CANTU GS SANPAOLO SABATO| 338 | COMUNALE 1 CANTU' | 17:00 | VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° | |
| | | | | | |
| F.B.C. SARONNO 1910 | 2249 | CAMPO "MATTEOTTI"N.2 SARONNO | | VIA SAMPIETRO 71 | |
| | | | | | |
| FALOPPIESE | 2038 | CENTRO SPORT. COMUNALE FALOPPIO | 9:30 | VIA FALCONE 38 | |
| | | | | | |
| S.V. TURATE SABATO| 705 | CENTRO SPORT.COMUNALE TURATE | | VIA MILANO | |
| | | | | | |
| TRADATE | 803 | C.S.GIOVANI CALCIATORI TRADATE TRADATE | 10:45 | VIA ROMA | |
| | | | | | |
|--------------------------------------|------|---------------------------------------------------------------|-------| -------------------------------------------------